Top Markets
Coin of the day
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited

Bajaj Auto Limited

BAJAJ-AUTO
Classificação em ações #697
Bajaj Auto Limited, an Indian automotive major, primarily engages in the... Bajaj Auto Limited, an Indian automotive major, primarily engages in the design, manufacturing, and distribution of a variety of vehicles. Its operations are structured across two main divisions: Automotive and Investments. The company's extensive product portfolio includes motorcycles, commercial vehicles, and electric two-wheelers, complemented by a full range of related components and spare parts. Beyond its domestic market, Bajaj Auto also boasts a significant international presence through the export of its products. This enterprise was established in 1945 and is headquartered in Pune, India.
Preço da ação
$130.22
Valor de mercado
$36.40B
Variação (1 dia)
0.85%
Variação (1 ano)
31.03%
País
IN
Negociar Bajaj Auto Limited (BAJAJ-AUTO)
Preço BAJAJ-AUTO com a capitalização de mercado de B
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited
BAJAJ-AUTO
$130.22
Capitalização de mercado de Bajaj Auto Limited(BAJAJ-AUTO)
Valor de mercado: $36.40B
Em August 2026, Bajaj Auto Limited tem uma capitalização de mercado de $36.40B. Isso faz com que Bajaj Auto Limited seja a 697th empresa mais valiosa do mundo em termos de capitalização de mercado, de acordo com os nossos dados. A capitalização de mercado, também chamada de market cap, é o valor total de mercado das ações em circulação de uma empresa de capital aberto e é amplamente utilizada para medir o valor de uma empresa.
Histórico de capitalização de mercado de Bajaj Auto Limited de 2002 a 2026
BAJAJ-AUTO comparado com o topo de 5 mais populares stocks
Preço para BAJAJ-AUTO Ativo B Capitalização de mercado de B Resultados
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited
$18,079.22 $36.40B
$5.053T +13,783.24%
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited
$16,330.67 $36.40B
$4.564T +12,440.51%
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited
$15,010.85 $36.40B
$4.196T +11,427.00%
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited
$12,984.31 $36.40B
$3.629T +9,870.80%
Bajaj Auto Limited Bajaj Auto Limited
$10,094.05 $36.40B
$2.821T +7,651.33%