Top Markets
Coin of the day
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited

GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited

GMRP&UI
Kedudukan dalam Saham #10653
GMR Power And Urban Infra Limited engages in the energy, urban infrastructure,... GMR Power And Urban Infra Limited engages in the energy, urban infrastructure, and transportation businesses in India. It operates through Power, Smart Meter Infrastructure, Roads, EPC, and Others segments. The company generates energy through coal based thermal plants, hydropower plants, and solar and wind, as well as offers installation of smart meters. It also involved in the development, operation and maintenance of highways, as well as provides engineering, procurement and construction (EPC) solutions for highways and railways, and development of special investment region and others. In addition, the company engages in coal mining and exploration activities; maintenance and operation of special economic zones; and construction business including EPC contracting activities. Power And Urban Infra Limited was incorporated in 2019 and is based in New Delhi, India.
Harga Saham
$1.03
Disegerakkan terakhir: 2026-08-28
Modal Pasaran
$804.60M
Perubahan (1 hari)
-1.26%
Perubahan (1 tahun)
-17.56%
Negara
IN
Perdagangan GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited (GMRP&UI)

Kategori

Harga GMRP&UI dengan permodalan pasaran b
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited
GMRP&UI
$1.03
Modal pasaran bagi GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited(GMRP&UI)
Modal Pasaran: $804.60M
Sehingga August 2026, GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited mempunyai modal pasaran sebanyak $804.60M. Ini menjadikan GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited syarikat ke-10653rd paling bernilai di dunia mengikut data kami. Kapitalisasi pasaran ialah nilai keseluruhan saham syarikat tersenarai yang berada dalam edaran dan lazimnya digunakan untuk menilai nilai syarikat tersebut.
Sejarah modal pasaran GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited dari 2022 hingga 2026
GMRP&UI berbanding dengan 5 teratas yang paling popular stocks
Harga GMRP&UI Aset B Pasaran B Hasilnya
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited
$6,739.76 $804.60M
$5.264T +654,118.75%
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited
$6,019.42 $804.60M
$4.701T +584,197.14%
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited
$5,348.38 $804.60M
$4.177T +519,059.71%
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited
$4,887.73 $804.60M
$3.817T +474,344.94%
GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited GMR Power and Urban Infra Limited
$3,670.00 $804.60M
$2.866T +356,142.11%