Top Markets
Coin of the day
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.

Clínica Las Condes S.A.

LAS-CONDES
株式のランク #19919
Clínica Las Condes S.A. operates hospital centers in Chile. It provides... Clínica Las Condes S.A. operates hospital centers in Chile. It provides services in the areas of anesthesia and pain, adult bronchopulmonary, cardiology, adult surgery, cardiovascular and endovascular surgery, pediatric surgery, plastic and reconstructive surgery, dermatology, gastroenterology, gynecology and obstetrics, maxillofacial, physical medicine and rehabilitation, internal medicine, neurosurgery, neurology adults, child neurology, nutrition, dentistry, ophthalmology, otorhinolaryngology, pediatrics, adult psychiatry, child and adolescent psychiatry, traumatology, CLC urgency, urology. The company was founded in 1982 and is based in Las Condes, Chile. Clínica Las Condes S.A. is a subsidiary of Lucec Tres S.A.
株価
$14.38
時価総額
$146.62M
変化(1日)
-1.00%
変化(1年)
-26.20%
CL
取引 Clínica Las Condes S.A. (LAS-CONDES)

カテゴリー

Bの時価総額のLAS-CONDESの価格
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.
LAS-CONDES
$14.38
の時価総額 Clínica Las Condes S.A.(LAS-CONDES)
時価総額: $146.62M
August 2026時点で、Clínica Las Condes S.A. の時価総額は $146.62M です。これは、当社のデータによると、Clínica Las Condes S.A. が世界で19919th番目に価値のある企業であることを意味します。時価総額は、上場企業の発行済株式の総市場価値であり、企業の価値を測るためによく使用されます。
Clínica Las Condes S.A. の時価総額の履歴(2000 から 2026 まで)
LAS-CONDES最も人気のあるトップ5と比較stocks
LAS-CONDESの価格 資産b bの市場 結果
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.
$505,294 $146.62M
$5.152T +3,514,089.29%
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.
$444,936 $146.62M
$4.537T +3,094,318.17%
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.
$408,803 $146.62M
$4.169T +2,843,019.31%
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.
$357,198 $146.62M
$3.642T +2,484,119.44%
Clínica Las Condes S.A. Clínica Las Condes S.A.
$275,051 $146.62M
$2.805T +1,912,813.13%